| Détail... | Nom | Adresse | Code Pays | | | ABLETTE | 85100 LES SABLES D'OLONNE | FRA |
| | ACCALMIE II | 40130 CAPBRETON | FRA |
| | ADELINE STEPHEN | 56690 LANDAUL | FRA |
| | AGUR | 64500 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ | FRA |
| | AHALDENA | 40130 CAPBRETON | FRA |
| | AIROSA | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | AITA | 64122 URRUGNE | FRA |
| | ALBATOR II | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | ALCATRAZ | 40530 LABENNE | FRA |
| | ALEA | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | ALYA | 29730 LE GUILVINNEC | FRA |
| | ANNYTIA | 56100 LORIENT | FRA |
| | ANTONIO MARIA | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | AQUILA | 40230 SAUBRIGUES | FRA |
| | AQUILON | 44780 MISSILAC | FRA |
| | AR KAD / ANGELIQUE | 40230 ST GEOURS DE MARENNES | FRA |
| | ARC EN CIEL | 40230 BENESSE MAREMNE | FRA |
| | ARCADIA | 33470 GUJAN MESTRAS | FRA |
| | ARLEQUIN 2 | 44420 LA TURBALLE | FRA |
| | ARMOR 2 | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | AS DES AS | 33600 PESSAC | FRA |
| | ATALANTE | 33380 MIOS | FRA |
| | ATALANTE 2 | 44420 LA TURBALLE | FRA |
| | ATTALAYA BERRIA | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | ATXIK | 64122 URRUGNE | FRA |
| | ATXIKI | 64122 URRUGNE | FRA |
| | AURRERA | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | AVENTURIER | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | BALTXAN 2 | 64210 BIDART | FRA |
| | BARA AN ARVORIZ | 29730 LE GUILVINEC | FRA |
| | BARA AN TY | 29730 LE GUILVINEC | FRA |
| | BARA AR VICHER | 29730 LE GUILVINEC | FRA |
| | BARA BIHAN | 29730 LE GUILVINEC | FRA |
| | BARA BREIZH | 29730 LE GUILVINEC | FRA |
| | BARA PEMDEZ 2 | 29730 LE GUIVINEC | FRA |
| | BARAKA | 40130 CAPBRETON | FRA |
| | BATEAUX CAPBRETON | | FRA |
| | BATISLUKA II TXIKI | 40180 TERCIS LES BAINS | FRA |
| | BEOTHUK | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | BETI BIHAR | 64700 HENDAYE | FRA |
| | BLACK PEARL | 85340 LES SABLES D OLONNE | FRA |
| | BOUGAINVILLE | 29730 LE GUILVINEC | FRA |
| | CAIMAN | 40990 Herm | FRA |
| | CARLA EGLANTINE | 44420 LA TURBALLE | FRA |
| | CARMALIA | 56100 LORIENT | FRA |
| | CATHERINE | 64122 URRUGNE | FRA |
| | CHA -NA-HE | 64500 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ | FRA |
| | CHAT | 33260 LA TESTE DE BUCH | FRA |
| | CHEKALET | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | CHIPIRON II | 40130 CAPBRETON | FRA |
| | CHIPIRON III | 40130 CAPBRETON | FRA |
| | CHUT | 64122 URRUGNE | FRA |
| | CINTHARTH | 44613 SAINT NAZAIRE CEDEX | FRA |
| | COLOMBINE | 44420 LA TURBALLE | FRA |
| | CRESUS | 64310 SAINT-PEE-SUR-NIVELLE | FRA |
| | CRIEE DE ST JEAN | | FRA |
| | DAMAFRAN | 64700 HENDAYE | FRA |
| | DONOSTI | 64310 ASCAIN | FRA |
| | DRAKKAR | 40230 BENESSE MAREMNE | FRA |
| | EL AMANECER | 44420 LA TURBALLE | FRA |
| | EMA II | 40230 JOSSE | FRA |
| | ENFANT TERRIBLE | 40230 ST VINCENT DE TYROSSE | FRA |
| | ESPADON | 33590 SAINT VIVIEN DU MEDO | FRA |
| | EXCALIBUR II | 33950 LEGE CAP FERRET | FRA |
| | FLORIC II | 40390 ST ANDRE DE SEIGNANX | FRA |
| | FRANCOISE 2 | 40390 ST BARTHELEMY | FRA |
| | GAVROCHE | 40230 BENESSE MAREMNE | FRA |
| | GEROA | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | GOELO | 17600 L'EGUILLE SUR SEUDRE | FRA |
| | GOIZEKO IZARRA | 64500 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ | FRA |
| | GRAND SAINT-BERNARD | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | GUEVELLEZED | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | GURE AMETZA II | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | GURE ANDRE | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | GURE IZARRA | 29940 LA FORET FOUESNANT | FRA |
| | HABAS | 64200 BIARRITZ | FRA |
| | HAMALAU | 64310 ASCAIN | FRA |
| | HUNEKIN ASKI | 64310 ASCAIN | FRA |
| | INARA | 64700 HENDAYE | FRA |
| | IZURDIA II | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | JIMORHAN | 56100 LORIENT | FRA |
| | JOANA | 64700 HENDAYE | FRA |
| | JOKER II | 40130 CAPBRETON | FRA |
| | JUSCAEL | 40300 PORT DE LANNE | FRA |
| | KALIMERO | 40530 LABENNE | FRA |
| | KERFLOUS | 29730 LE GUILVINEC | FRA |
| | KITTARA II | 64122 URRUGNE | FRA |
| | KRAKEN | 40180 GOOS | FRA |
| | KRASKAIL | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | KSORA | 29730 LE GUILVINNEC | FRA |
| | L AIGUILLON | 98714 PAPEETE | FRA |
| | L EOLE 3 | 33970 CAP FERRET | FRA |
| | LA GALERE 2 | 64210 AHETZE | FRA |
| | LA PALOMA II | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | LA PEROUSE | 29730 LE GUILVINEC | FRA |
| | LA ROUMASSE | 85270 NOTRE DAME DE RIEZ | FRA |
| | LAPURDI | 64310 SAINT-PEE-SUR-NIVELLE | FRA |
| | LASAI | 64480 LARRESSORRE | FRA |
| | LAUSTA | 64700 HENDAYE | FRA |
| | LE BARON | 64700 HENDAYE | FRA |
| | LE BASQUE | 40390 Ste marie de gosse | FRA |
| | LE CHAOUCHE 2 | 40390 ST ANDRE DE SEIGNANX | FRA |
| | LE CLOE | 64700 BIRIATOU | FRA |
| | LE DOLMEN | 56100 LORIENT | FRA |
| | LE GRAND CELTE | 40230 BENESSE MAREMNE | FRA |
| | LE HOLLANDAIS VOLANT | 33470 GUJAN MESTRAS | FRA |
| | LE JOKER | 44420 LA TURBALLE | FRA |
| | LE MELA | 40230 BENESSE MAREMNE | FRA |
| | LE MENESTREL | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | LE MOUTTON | 64600 ANGLET | FRA |
| | LE PETIT LOUP | 40150 ANGRESSE | FRA |
| | LE PETIT PRINCE | 40230 BENESSE MAREMNE | FRA |
| | LE SOLITAIRE | 33950 LEGE CAP FERRET | FRA |
| | LE TOUNE | 40230 SAUBRIGUES | FRA |
| | LE VIEUX LOUP | 40150 ANGRESSE | FRA |
| | LE YETI | 64122 URRUGNE | FRA |
| | LEGATZ BERRIA - ASKUBE | 64122 URRUGNE | FRA |
| | LES CHIGNOLLES | 85800 SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE | FRA |
| | LES MENHIRS | 56100 LORIENT | FRA |
| | LES VIKINGS II | 44420 LA TURBALLE | FRA |
| | LEUNA | 40150 ANGRESSE | FRA |
| | LHORIZON | 40130 CAPBRETON | FRA |
| | MAGAYANT | 44420 LA TURBALLE | FRA |
| | MAGELLAN | | FRA |
| | MAMMOUTH | 85350 ILE D'YEU | FRA |
| | MANBRISA | 85102 LES SABLES D OLONNE | FRA |
| | MARIAL | 85350 ILE D'YEU | FRA |
| | MARIE LOU | 56100 LORIENT | FRA |
| | MARIE LUDE 2 | 44613 SAINT NAZAIRE CEDEX | FRA |
| | MARINA | 64500 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ | FRA |
| | MARRAINE | 64122 URRUGNE | FRA |
| | MARY CHRISTO II | 44420 LA TURBALLE | FRA |
| | MELODIE | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | MENAWENN | 56100 LORIENT | FRA |
| | MESCALEROS 2 | 64500 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ | FRA |
| | MIREN | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | MIREPECH | 40390 SAINTE MARIE DE GOSSE | FRA |
| | MON REVE | 40390 SAINTE MARIE DE GOSSE | FRA |
| | MOUTTON 2 | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | NANA | 40990 ANGOUME | FRA |
| | NAONED | 56100 LORIENT | FRA |
| | NATIF II | 85270 NOTRE DAME DE RIEZ | FRA |
| | NEPTUNE III | 44420 LA TURBALLE | FRA |
| | NIVELLE IV | 64122 URRUGNE | FRA |
| | NOBILIS | 40230 SAINT JEAN DE MARSACQ | FRA |
| | NOUVELLE VAGUE | 17310 ST PIERRE D'OLERON | FRA |
| | OCEANE 3 | 6450 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | ORDAGNA | 64500 URRUGNE | FRA |
| | ORION II | 33950 LEGE CAP FERRET | FRA |
| | PAPI PAUL | 44420 LA TURBALLE | FRA |
| | PAPY CHICHI | 85800 SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE | FRA |
| | PIPACH II | 85350 L'ILE-D'YEU | FRA |
| | POINT FINAL | 64122 URRUGNE | FRA |
| | POSEIDON | 33470 GUJAN MESTRAS | FRA |
| | PTITE MILA | 56670 RIANTEC | FRA |
| | PUCE | 40390 SAINTE MARIE DE GOSSE | FRA |
| | RABELAIS | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | RANGIROA | 44490 LE CROISIC | FRA |
| | RAPE TOUT | 33470 LE TEICH | FRA |
| | RODOLFO | | FRA |
| | RONSARD | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | SAINT GOTHARD | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | SAINT PIERRE | 40390 SAINT LAURENT DE GOSSE | FRA |
| | SALUMAX | 40180 SAUBUSSE | FRA |
| | SAMANA | 44420 LA TURBALLE | FRA |
| | SAMATHEO II | 40130 CAPBRETON | FRA |
| | SANAGA | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | ST JEAN PRIEZ POUR NOUS | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | TALION | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | TANGAROA | 44420 LA TURBALLE | FRA |
| | TETRIS | 40510 SEIGNOSSE | FRA |
| | THOMAS NICOLAS 2 | 44420 LA TURBALLE | FRA |
| | TROIS FRERES | 6422 URRUGNE | FRA |
| | TUKU TUKU | 64500 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ | FRA |
| | TXINOURS | 64500 CIBOURE | FRA |
| | UNTXIN | 40130 CAPBRETON | FRA |
| | URTXINTXA | 64210 AHETZE | FRA |
| | VIKING II | 40130 CAPBRETON | FRA |
| | VIVALDI | 64700 HENDAYE | FRA |
| | WAR RAOG IV | 29185 CONCARNEAU CEDEX | FRA |
| | WAR RAOG lll | 29185 CONCARNEAU CEDEX | FRA |
| | XARNEGU II | 40390 SAINT-MARTIN-DE-SEIGNANX | FRA |
| | XINTXO | 64210 AHETZE | FRA |
| | ZEPHYR 2 | | FRA |